Kontakt     Hauptseite     zurück
voriges Kapitelprevious     nextnächstes Kapitel
D     ESP

Atmosphere flight

Fact 01: Gagarin never flew. Proofs and impossibilities

Parachute jumper - flight path - and many landing modules in different places


The alleged
                            flight of Gagarin around the world with
                            Vostok 1, map of the flight path [1]
The alleged flight of Gagarin around the world with Vostok 1, map of the flight path [1]

This module NEVER passed "America".
And this is Gagarin after the alleged
                          flight, in a parachute jumper suit: Gagarin
                          never flew but only made a parachute jump
                          [3].
And this is Gagarin after the alleged flight, in a parachute jumper suit: Gagarin never flew but only made a parachute jump [3].



by Michael Palomino (2011)

Teilen :

Facebook







from:
-- www.lostcosmonauts.com, www.raumfahrer.net and other web sites
-- Gerhard Wisnewski: Lies in Space (orig. German: Lügen im Weltraum. Von der Mondlandung zur Weltherrschaft). Knaur 2005


Gagarin's flight was a tape - and the indications on the tape are wrong

  
The alleged flight of Gagarin around the
                          world with Vostok 1, map of the flight path
                          [1]
The alleged flight of Gagarin around the world with Vostok 1, map of the flight path [1]

When Gagarin begins his cosmonaut training in March 1960, he only had passed five parachute jumps (Wisnewski, p.38-39).

At 12 April 1961 follows the alleged space flight of Yuri Gagarin with it's landing without any injury (Mission "Vostok 1").
(http://www.lostcosmonauts.com/pioneers.htm)

The start of Gagarin's alleged flight at 9:07 Moscow time in Tjuratam (later called Baikonur) is officially kept secret (Wisnewski, p.49).

At 10:02 Gulag "Soviet Union" communicates to the world the alleged space flight of Gagarin. He is said being on the way in a Vostok atmosphere ship ("space ship"). Frequencies for radio communication are given, 9.019 and 20.006 megahertz. It seems strange that the "Soviet" leadership is not anxious because of the landing of the alleged astronaut. During the many landings before many astronauts were burnt during the reentry into the atmosphere (Wisnewski, p.49).

Then, Gagarin is said having landed in a region far away from any rescue team. And then he is hailed as a "first man in space".
(http://www.lostcosmonauts.com/ilyushin.htm)

Headlines about Gagarin and his alleged
                          space flight, here e.g. Huntsville Times from
                          12 April 1961 [2]. vergrössern  Headlines about Gagarin and his alleged space flight, here e.g. Huntsville Times from 12 April 1961 [2]. But on this photo already one can see: Gagarin only is in a parachute jumper suit and not in a spacesuit, without space helmet, but only with a cap, NOTHING more.


But for the manipulated media Gagarin is immediately the first "astronaut" of "the first successful manned space flight"...


Gagarin in a parachute jumper suit after a parachute jump

Well, Gagarin was not at all flying, because he only is in a parachute jump suit and not in a space suit, and there is not only one photo, but there are several photos after the alleged landing - with parachute jumping suit. Gulag "Soviet Union" has presented a big lie to the world. Gagarin is only a parachute jumper.

And here is Gagarin
                  after his alleged flight, in a parachute jumper suit
                  [3].
And here is Gagarin after his alleged flight, in a parachute jumper suit [3].

Yuri Gagarin after the alleged landing
                with a ladder [4]
Yuri Gagarin after the alleged landing with a ladder [4]


Yuri Gagarin is in a parachute jumper suit instead of a space suit, with a parachute jumper cap instead of a space helmet. And why is there a ladder?

And there is another photo yet:

Yuri Gagarin after
                  the alleged landing. Where is the space suit? He only
                  was a parachute jumper [5].
Yuri Gagarin after the alleged landing. Where is the space suit? He only was a parachute jumper [5].


This photo is from the web site of Anatoly Pekarsky. The photo is said having been made by Anatoly Lugansky from Vladivostok. Lugansky indicated that this would be the first photo after Gagarin's landing.

(from: Taking the first picture of Gagarin after Landing; http://vlad.tribnet.com/2001/ISS256/News/News01.HTM)

The flight of Gagarin is completely a lie:

-- Gagarin has got no helmet
-- Gagarin has got no space suit.

Gagarin was a parachute jumper, nothing more.


Radio communication says: "I am over America" - but the atmosphere ship
was never there

There is general radio communication:

"I see the Earth. Wonderful!"
then: "All is swimming. All is swimming! Beautiful!"
then: "[I] am watching the Earth. The view is good. [I] can hear you very well!".

Details how the Earth is looking from outside are not mentioned, e.g. which parts are in the night, which parts are in the daylight etc.

then: "A certain space is covered with cumulus."

Well, this can be everywhere and confirms the suspicion that there is speaking a tape prefabricated by the secret service (Wisnewski, p.50).

About the ship Gagarin allegedly makes no indication. Gagarin affirms several times that all would be "normal":

"Continuing the flight. All is normal." (Wisnewski, p.50)

The radio communication of Gagarin recorded by the Judicia-Cordiglia brothers (Wisnewski, p.50) are for example:

"I'm continuing the flight .. wonderful sight ... the Earth is blue." (Wisnewski, p.52).

But at 9:57 Moscow time [this is 7:57 MEZ, 6:57 London Time WEZ] Gagarin affirms allegedly:

"I am over America."

This local indication is wrong. According to the flight path the atmosphere ship at this time was over the Pacific 8Wisnewski, p.51-52). This confirms also the Swedish "space expert" Sven Grahn with his graphics.

During the flight Gagarin is said having been called with the code "kedr" (English: cedar).

The most
                          important radio communications of the Gagarin
                          flight with the indication "America"
                          instead of "Pacific" according to
                          the graphics of Sven Grahn, map
  
The most important radio communications of the Gagarin flight with the indication "America" instead of "Pacific" according to the graphics of Sven Grahn, map [6]

[Conclusion: Gagarin never had affirmed being over "America"
Gagarin is said having affirmed being over "America" passing the Pacific. Well, it can be admitted that Gagarin as an astronaut will not make such a mistake because at this time the ship was over the sea, and in the southern hemisphere near Chile.


Not one single photo from Gagarin's flight
The photos where Gagarin's head can be seen in a space suit in the capsule, are all a fake, according to Wisnewski (Wisnewski, p.40).

There is no film from the start. That is really strange why SU propaganda has not made a film of the start of the official "first man in space" (Wisnewski, p.42).

According to Wisnewski
-- most of the written material is only compiled after the alleged flight
-- a photo presentation is compiled only some years after the alleged flight
-- and there is hardly any proof for this Gagarin flight (Wisnewski, p.42).

[There is a more extreme suspicion: Gagarin waited in a cellar in a neighboring village, and when the time came he was transported to the SU leadership for being the space hero. Because there are no photos of the landing of Gagarin in any space suit or with any parachute].


The assumption that Gagarin's flight was a tape
According to Wisnewski there was not Gagarin in the atmosphere ship, but only a tape (Wisnewski, p.49). A tape cannot faint. That's why it was possible to publish the flight half an our after the start already publishing the frequencies (Wisnewski, p.50).

The alleged radio communication of Gagarin is that general that it is allays right and could be from a tape (Wisnewski, p.50).

[And the indication flying over America was put to frighten the population of the "USA"].


The landing capsules of the alleged Gagarin flight are different - and this is really not possible

The landing capsules of the alleged Gagarin flight have landed in different regions, one time on the field, another time in the snow.

The different landing capsules of the alleged Gagarin flight - Gagarin never flew

Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the
                          field
Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the field [7]

Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the
                          field [8]
Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the field  [8]

One of these two photos is badly orientated.

Partly the photos are this bad that there can be hardly seen anything, e.g. the photo of astronautix:
Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in
                          the field, bad photo of astronautix.com [9]
Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the field, bad photo of astronautix.com [9]

Many times there is shown also this photo given as the photo with Gagarin's landing capsule:


Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in
                            the field with helicopters. The abrasion
                            parts do not correspond with the other two
                            capsules [10].
vergrössern
Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the field with helicopters. The abrasion parts do not correspond with the other two capsules [10].

Or Gagarin la landed in the snow:

Gagarin's alleged landing in
                          the snow [11]
Gagarin's alleged landing in the snow [11]
(from: Projekt Wostok,
http://www.raumfahrer.net/raumfahrt/ bemannt/projekt_wostok.shtml)


Gagarin's alleged landing capsule.
                          Here it is recovered in the snow [12]
Gagarin's alleged landing capsule. Here it is recovered in the snow [12]


Therefore, this landing of Gagarin cannot be taken earnest when there are many different capsules, one in the field, but another in the snow.

The landing of Gagarin also should never been taken earnest, because


The circumstances of the alleged landing of Gagarin are kept secret!

The circumstances of the alleged landing of Gagarin are kept secret for a long time. The facts all indicate that Gagarin only did a normal parachute jump:
-- Gagarin landed in the territory of his old Aero Club of Saratow where he has trained his landings
-- and some kilometers away there is said having landed the space capsule.

(In: ZDF 24.1.2001: Yuri Gagarin. Hero of the stars (orig. German: Juri Gagarin. Held der Sterne); Wisnewski, p.53)

But later capsules arrive in a distance of 1000s of kilometers of the projected landing location. Therefore the Gagarin flight seems to be more than manipulated. Gagarin has performed a parachute jump, and from the same airplane there presumably was launched the space capsule (Wisnewski, p.53)

[or more extremely it can be that there was put a space capsule some km aside].

According to the guidelines of the International Aerospace Organization FAI a space flight with a parachute landing is not at all a right space flight. The acknowledgment as a space flight is obtained by fraud by secrecy of all data [and with the help of the mass media] (Wisnewski, p.53).


And the big point comes now: There are no photos from the flight:


15 April 1961
SU holding a press conference with Gagarin - and there are no photos from the "first successful space flight"

After his alleged first space flight with successful landing Gagarin is presented to the international press and it's more than embarrassing that Gagarin is reading a text from a paper describing his alleged experience (In: Raumfahrt-Journal 2/91, p.44; Wisnewski, S.52).

Gagarin affirms:

"My flight at 12 April 1961 was the first manned space flight in world's history." (Wisnewski, p.29).

But
-- Gulag "Soviet Union" has no photos about Gagarin as an astronaut
-- Gagarin affirms that there was "not one single photo camera and not one single photo operator" on board of the space capsule
-- Gagarin affirms that there would be not one single photo and by this there would be nothing to publish (Wisnewski, p.42).

This procedure is absolutely unbelievable. There is presented a world wide sensation without any photo. The rockets and the space ships cost billions of Rubles, and there is said that there is not one single photo (Wisnewski, p.42). The installation of a film camera on board of Gagarin's flight is said having been "forgotten" (Wisnewski, p.47).

Gagarin does not indicate any detail of his alleged flight. Instead of him, the president of Soviet Academy of Science, Nesmeyanow, is presenting a detailed report of the alleged Gagarin flight (Wisnewski, p.52).



This procedure remembers of the tactics of certain presidents, who never published any photo after the death of Gagarin or other certain persons.


But in China Gagarin is like a nothing, China's propaganda does not respect him (Wisnewski, p.34).

[Can be that Ilyushin told something to Chinese secret service about the truth in Soviet space flight. There can be speculations...]


But according to any graphics of the space ship there was a camera:

The cameras in the atmosphere ship "Vostok 3" - "forgotten" to install for the Gagarin flight?
Profile of an atmosphere ship model
                              "Vostok 3" (plan) for the
                              mission "Vostok 1" with film
                              camera (propaganda says "space
                              ship")
Profile of an atmosphere ship model "Vostok 3" (plan) for the mission "Vostok 1" with film camera (propaganda says "space ship") [13]

It had been "forgotten" to install the camera. Who will believe this?



Profile of an atmosphere ship model "Vostok 3" (plan) for the mission "Vostok 1" with film camera in the cabin (propaganda says "space ship") [14]. It had been "forgotten" to install the camera. Who will believe this?


Profile of an
                        atmosphere ship model "Vostok 3"
                        (plan) for the mission "Vostok 1" with
                        film camera in the cabin (propaganda says
                        "space ship")

1) System command antenna
2) transmission antenna
3) electronic connection cap
4) entrance
5) food box
6) fixing strap
7) bar antenna
8) TDU engine
9) transmission antenna
10) service module
11) instrument module for basic services
12) switch wire
13) tank of pneumatic system
14) ejector seat
15) radio antenna
16) porthole and optical orientation system
17) technical door
18) TV camera.
19) termic covering of repellent material
20) electronic parachute
Profile of an atmosphere ship model
                          "Vostok 3" (plan) for the mission
                          "Vostok 1" with film camera and TV
                          camera (propaganda says "space
                          ship") Profile of an atmosphere ship model "Vostok 3" (plan) for the mission "Vostok 1" with film camera and TV camera (propaganda says "space ship") [15,16]. It had been "forgotten" to install the camera. Who will believe this? Profile of an atmosphere ship model
                          "Vostok 3" (plan) for the mission
                          "Vostok 1" with film camera and TV
                          camera (propaganda says "space
                          ship")vergrössern


At the end the Gulag government of "Soviet Union" presents three different launching rockets - and this is absolutely impossible

Later from about 1963 on, photos of Gagarin and three different rockets are given, indicating that Gagarin had passed his "space flight" with these rockets (Wisnewski, p.48).


Well, when there are three different rockets having executed the Gagarin flight, the start of the Gagarin flight cannot be taken earnest. Therefore there can be only one truth: It was a parachute jump.


This is said
                to be Gagarin at the ramp [17], without rocket, without
                lateral support, without "CCCP" at the helmet,
                and without depth of sharpness
This is said to be Gagarin at the ramp [17], without rocket, without lateral support,
without "CCCP" at the helmet, and without depth of sharpness


This is no conspiracy theory, stupid Wikipedia, but these are facts.

The painted picture allegedly with Yuri Gagarin at the access ramp without rocket, without side holders, without "CCCP" on the helmet and without depth of field
Yuri Gagarin allegedly on the ramp,
                            obviously a faked painted picture without
                            rocket, without side holders, without
                            "CCCP" on the helmet and without
                            depth of field at all [18].
vergrössern Yuri Gagarin allegedly on the ramp, obviously a faked painted picture without rocket, without side holders, without "CCCP" on the helmet and without depth of field at all [18].
Yuri Gagarin allegedly on the access
                          ramp, blurred head without depth of field
                          [19], obviously a painted faked picture. And
                          the inscription "CCCP" on the helmet
                          is missing.

Yuri Gagarin allegedly on the access ramp, blurred head without depth of field [19], obviously a painted faked picture. And the inscription "CCCP" on the helmet is missing.

A helmet without "CCCP" before the start to an Earth orbit flight as "first human in space" during the Cold War is impossible.

The eyebrows are oblique directed to the nose, and the man has a big walrus mustache. Also by this the face would not correspond to the basic features of Gagarin's face.
(Observation Palomino)
(Photo from: Quarante ans après Youri Gagarin, http://www.sciencepresse.qc.ca/clafleur/Gagarine-40.html)


And here are the different alleged Gagarin launching rockets: Well, this start of Gagarin with three different rockets seems really to be absolutely incredible.

Different alleged Gagarin rockets - this start is incredible - Gagarin never flew
Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in
                            form of a cucumber [20].
vergrössern  Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in form of a cucumber [20].

Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in
                            form of a projectile with a big ring at the
                            end for stabilization [21].
vergrössern Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in form of a projectile with a big ring at the end for stabilization [21].

Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in form
                          of a bazooka, close-up with side holders
                          [22].
vergrössern  Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in form of a bazooka, close-up with side holders [22].
Gagarin's alleged starting
                        rocket in form of a bazooka, ready for start.
                        The side holders are opened [23]
Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in form of a bazooka, ready for start. The side holders are opened [23]


Gagarin's
                        alleged starting rocket in form of a bazooka.
                        Flight [24].
Gagarin's alleged starting rocket in form of a bazooka. Flight [24].

Which rocket is the right one now for the so called Gagarin flight? And why shall be a whole in the third rocket? Was there another rocket yet? With 99.9% probability this Gagarin never flew.

With Gagarin's flight principally all is impossible.

Conclusion:

Gagarin never flew.

voriges Kapitelprevious     nextnächstes Kapitel



Photo sources

Gagarin's alleged circumnavigation
[1] flight path of mission "Vostok 1": http://www.answers.com/topic/vostok-1-orbit-png

Headlines in the west about Gagarin's alleged flight
[2] headlines about Gagarin in the "USA": http://comp.uark.edu/~dsears/childhood/index.htm
[3] headlines about Gagarin e.g. in Huntsville Times: http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wostok_1


[4] Gagarin after the landing with a ladder:
http://ussr-world.com/museum/gagarin.htm
[5] Gagarin after the landing wihtout space suit: Taking the first picture of Gagarin after Landing; http://vlad.tribnet.com/2001/ISS256/News/News01.HTM

Radio communication
[6] the most important radio communications of the Gagarin flight with the indication "America" instead of "Pacific" according to the graphics of Sven Grahn, map: Sven Grahn: http://www.svengrahn.pp.se/histind/Vostok1/Vostok1X.htm

Gagarin's different alleged landing capsules
[7] landing in the field: WDR5, Radio for children: 45 years ago the first man flew to space (orig. German: Vor 45 Jahren flog der erste Mensch ins All);
http://www.wdr5.de/lilipuz/programm/zeitkreisel/ detail.phtml?tag=06-04-10_gagarin

[8] landing in the field: from: Beverhoudt: http://www.sandcastlevi.com/space/vtok-pic.htm)
[9] landing in the field, bad photo: http://www.astronautix.com/gallery/fvostok1.htm; http://www.astronautix.com/graphics/q/qvos1cap.jpg
[10] recovery of the capsule in the field with helicopters: Vostok - obrázky: http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo_obr.htm; http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/prist01.jpg

Gagarin's alleged landing capsule in the snow
[11] http://www.raumfahrer.net/raumfahrt/bemannt/projekt_wostok.shtml
[12] recovery in the snow: http://www.astronautix.com/gallery/fvostok1.htm; http://www.astronautix.com/graphics/v/vosreco1.jpg

The camera which was "forgotten" to install
[13] Wostok model "Wostok 3" of Gagarin with camera, drawing with the description "Wostok 1" on the web site: http://astro.u-szeged.hu/oktatas/urkutatas/urkut_thumbnails.html
[14] the same drawing in a bigger style: http://astro.u-szeged.hu/oktatas/urkutatas/19vosztok1a.html
[15] Wostok model "Wostok 3" with camera, drawing with indications in black and white and color (2 drawings on one web site): http://www.br73.net/vostok_1.htm
[16] Wostok model "Wostok 3" with camera, drawing and discription, in color:
http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo_obr.htm; http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo_sch4.jpg

Yuri Gagarin at the entrance ramp, painted picture, the rocket is missing, without lateral support, without "CCCP" on the helmet and without depth of sharpness:
[17,18] http://www.sciencepresse.qc.ca/clafleur/Gagarine-40.html; http://www.sciencepresse.qc.ca/clafleur/images/Vostok-1g.jpg
[19]  http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo-1/vo1img.htm; http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo-1/img/g02.jpg


Gagarin's alleged launching rockets in different shapes
[20] cucumber form:
http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo-1/vo1img.htm; http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo-1/img/g03.jpg
[21] projectile form:
http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/vo_obr.htm; http://mek.kosmo.cz/pil_lety/rusko/vostok/ver_p.jpg


Gagarin's launching rocket in form of a bazooka with a hole:
[22] ready for start: http://www.br73.net/vostok_1.htm
[23] close-up: http://www.br73.net/vostok_1.htm
[24] flying: http://www.sandcastlevi.com/space/vtok-pic.htm



^